Portes ouvertes

Travaux d'élèves

  • 1

    Anne Géradin

    Peinture
  • 2

    Ilona Chlubnova

    Dessin
  • 3

    Myriam Dehard

    Création textile
  • 4

    Caroline Lhoest

    Sculpture
  • 5

    Angélica Iannello

    Gravure
  • 6

    By Myster

    Publicité
  • 7

    Vitto Late

    Lithographie
  • 8

    Vanessa Cao

    Publicité
  • 9

    Pascale Loréa

    Gravure
  • 10

    Sélection de l'atelier

    Atelier Préparatoire - P7
  • 11

    Sélection de l'atelier

    Atelier Préparatoire - F1
  • 12

    Françoise Guissard

    Sculpture
  • 13

    Sélection de l'atelier

    Atelier Préparatoire - P7 (sculpture en papier mâché)
  • 14

    Stéphane Gerhards

    Gravure
  • 15

    Sarah Malherbe

    Publicité
  • 16

    Angele de Barquin

    Gravure
  • 17

    Laheeb Kamel

    Dessin
  • 18

    Lilla Lazzari

    Sculpture
  • 19

    Sylvia Torrens

    Publicité
  • 20

    Zélie Geury

    Vidéographie
  • 21

    Sélection de l'atelier

    Atelier Préparatoire - P7
  • 22

    Alain Warnier

    Publicité
  • 23

    Henri Claessen

    Sculpture
  • 24

    Daniel Frère

    Vidéographie
  • 25

    Sélection de l'atelier

    Atelier Préparatoire - P7
  • 26

    Serge Kairis

    Vidéographie
  • 27

    Patrice Turine

    Sculpture
  • 28

    Brigitte Flabat

    Vidéographie
  • 29

    Annick Broers

    Sculpture
  • 30

    Sélection de l'atelier

    Atelier Préparatoire - P7
  • 31

    Josiane Hermesse

    Sculpture
  • 32

    Florence Dewez

    Photographie
  • 33

    Anna Graus

    Création textile
  • 34

    Sélection de l'atelier

    Atelier Préparatoire - F1
  • 35

    Marino Carnavale

    Photographie
  • 36

    Benoît Crucifix

    Bande Dessinée
  • 37

    Raphaelle Petrillo

    Photographie
  • 38

    Marianne Henry

    Pratiques expérimentales
  • 39

    Dominique Baudart

    Photographie
  • 40

    Nathalie Pieters

    Sculpture
  • 41

    Jean-Marc Lismonde

    Dessin
  • 42

    Thomas Roppenecker

    Photographie
  • 43

    Casares Montero Teresa

    Sculpture
  • 44

    Sélection de l'atelier

    Atelier Préparatoire - P7
  • 45

    Déborah Rion

    Photographie
  • 46

    Quévin Mellaerts

    Illustration
  • 47

    Martine Marévéry

    Peinture
  • 48

    Sélection de l'atelier

    Atelier Préparatoire - F1
  • 49

    Alain Denis

    Photographie
  • 50

    Annick Lehoux

    Création textile
  • 51

    Quévin Mellaerts

    Illustration
  • 52

    Kamel Laheeb Kadhum

    Peinture
  • 53

    Quévin Mellaerts

    Illustration
  • 54

    Janine Collard

    Création textile
  • 55

    Benoît Crucifix

    Bande Dessinée
  • 56

    Christel Van de Weghe

    Création textile
  • 57

    Vincent Scalco

    Peinture
  • 58

    Carnita Alvarez Valle

    Pratiques expérimentales
  • 59

    Pascale Fichers

    Peinture
  • 60

    Anne-Sophie Fontenelle

    Peinture
  • 61

    Josiane Hermesse

    Peinture
  • 62

    Henri Claessen

    Sculpture
  • 63

    Martine Lévêque

    Dessin
  • 64

    Caroline Roloux

    Dessin
  • 65

    Martine Lévêque

    Dessin
  • 66

    Marie-Hélène Tromme

    Création textile
  • 67

    Anne Géradin

    Dessin
  • 68

    Jean-François Cuda

    Peinture
  • 69

    Josiane Hermesse

    Dessin